Résultats 9 km adultes 2016

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 00:35:13 HERISSON Francois M 1 / SE
2 00:36:35 STEUNOU Sebastien M 2 / SE
3 00:36:49 TASSEL Emeric M 3 / SE
4 00:37:31 LE BRIAND Anthony M 4 / SE
5 00:38:45 BASSET Pascal M 1 / V1
6 00:39:13 BODIOU David M 2 / V1
7 00:40:19 OLLIVIER Vincent M 3 / V1
8 00:40:24 PLU Loïc M 1 / CA
9 00:40:49 PERROT Benoit M 5 / SE
10 00:40:52 MENOU Rémy M 1 / V3
11 00:41:08 LE JOLY Dominique M 1 / V2
12 00:41:23 SALIOU Jerome M 6 / SE
13 00:41:42 LE FOLL Yannick M 2 / V2
14 00:41:42 BOUDET Stéphane M 4 / V1
15 00:42:10 HEMON Philippe M 5 / V1
16 00:42:23 LANDAU Maxence M 2 / CA
17 00:42:31 GREGOIRE Christian M 6 / V1
18 00:42:36 LE ROUX Jérôme M 7 / SE
19 00:42:51 COCULO Julien M 8 / SE
20 00:43:35 LE YOUDEC Ludovic M 7 / V1
21 00:44:30 LE PERCHEC Frederic M 9 / SE
22 00:44:51 LESCOP Hervé M 2 / V3
23 00:45:41 LE BONNIEC Jean Michel M 3 / V2
24 00:45:55 PAPE Jonathan M 10 / SE
25 00:45:58 VAN LANCKER Loic M 11 / SE
26 00:46:11 BOURLIER Fabrice M 12 / SE
27 00:46:16 LE BONNIEC Alain M 3 / V3
28 00:46:36 GUEVEL Philippe M 8 / V1
29 00:46:39 LE BLEVENNEC Bruno M 4 / V2
30 00:46:46 SADOU Mickael M 9 / V1
31 00:47:07 LE GUEN Gurvan M 3 / CA
32 00:47:24 LE QUELLENEC Romain M 13 / SE
33 00:47:33 LANNOU Didier M 10 / V1
34 00:47:58 BERRE Emmanuelle F 1 / V1
35 00:48:10 LANDOAS Tristan M 1 / JU
36 00:48:11 ONILLON Cédric M 11 / V1
37 00:48:15 SOURDIN Olivier M 12 / V1
38 00:48:16 LE BIVIC Gilles M 13 / V1
39 00:48:29 CARCEL Gérard M 4 / V3
40 00:48:38 BOUGEARD Gilles M 14 / SE
41 00:48:44 CHAUVEL Christophe M 14 / V1
42 00:48:52 TREDAN Benoît M 15 / SE
43 00:48:59 MOISAN Serge M 5 / V2
44 00:49:14 LE PENNEC Catherine F 2 / V1
45 00:49:21 LE LOARER François M 16 / SE
46 00:49:21 MEVEL Sylvie F 1 / SE
47 00:49:57 GUILLOU Bastien M 17 / SE
48 00:50:05 ALLCOCK Benjamin M 18 / SE
49 00:50:12 GAUTIER Pascal M 6 / V2
50 00:50:26 DAGORN Jerome M 15 / V1
51 00:50:32 QUERREC Sébastien M 16 / V1
52 00:50:41 CHOQUER Jean-Marie M 19 / SE
53 00:50:47 LE MORVAN Thierry M 17 / V1
54 00:51:01 WALLBOTT Philippe M 18 / V1
55 00:51:05 DUBOIS Eric M 19 / V1
56 00:51:15 INTEM Christine F 1 / V2
57 00:51:15 THOUVENIN Olivier M 20 / SE
58 00:51:18 GUEVELOU Mickaël M 21 / SE
59 00:51:58 OLLIVIER Maurice M 7 / V2
60 00:52:04 OLLIVIER Stephanie F 3 / V1
61 00:52:36 LASBLEI Isabelle F 4 / V1
62 00:52:43 SALICE Gino M 20 / V1
63 00:52:48 LE PARQUIER Christophe M 21 / V1
64 00:53:34 LE MEUR Alain M 8 / V2
65 00:53:44 FAOUR Corinne F 5 / V1
66 00:54:26 DAOUBEN Fanny F 2 / SE
67 00:54:27 PICHONNAT Miguel M 22 / SE
68 00:54:37 LE BOUDER Gabriel M 22 / V1
69 00:54:45 GOASAMPIS Mickael M 23 / V1
70 00:54:48 CLAVIER Odile F 6 / V1
71 00:54:49 AHAZZAM Brahim M 23 / SE
72 00:55:11 POULOUIN Marion F 3 / SE
73 00:55:16 LE LEVIER Katie F 7 / V1
74 00:55:27 LE BOUFFANT Gwendal M 24 / V1
75 00:56:04 FOL QUINIOU Sandrine F 8 / V1
76 00:56:05 PACHOT Laurie F 4 / SE
77 00:56:06 BRUNET Jean Claude M 5 / V3
78 00:56:08 PINCON Fabienne F 9 / V1
79 00:56:25 COLLIN Marie-Louise F 10 / V1
80 00:56:28 ROSELINE Le Bras F 5 / SE
81 00:56:37 LE HENAFF Magali F 11 / V1
82 00:56:59 BEOLET Yvanne F 6 / SE
83 00:57:08 CIITE Anne-Laure F 7 / SE
84 00:57:09 BOURGES Anne-Marie F 2 / V2
85 00:57:12 MARTIN Guy M 6 / V3
86 00:57:20 LE BORGNE Serge M 7 / V3
87 00:57:53 ROULLIER Magali F 12 / V1
88 00:57:53 BOURSIER Carine F 13 / V1
89 00:57:54 SIMIER Corinne F 14 / V1
90 00:58:06 BRIENS Noel M 25 / V1
91 00:58:08 MAHE Benoit M 26 / V1
92 00:58:16 SCLOTOUR Hélène F 8 / SE
93 00:58:41 GUINAUDEAU Valérie F 15 / V1
94 00:58:46 CALDINI Thibaut M 24 / SE
95 00:58:54 BERNARD Sophie F 9 / SE
96 00:59:00 LE MEUR Sandra F 16 / V1
97 00:59:28 SENABRE Katell F 17 / V1
98 00:59:28 VALDHER Guillaume M 25 / SE
99 00:59:46 ROPARTZ Catherine F 18 / V1
100 01:00:21 TINGAUD Michel M 27 / V1
101 01:00:33 MAHEO Emmanuelle F 10 / SE
102 01:00:36 MILLESCAMPS Remy M 28 / V1
103 01:00:39 LEVOIR Veronique F 11 / SE
104 01:00:42 JULOU Emilie F 12 / SE
105 01:01:01 LE DEUC Aurelie F 13 / SE
106 01:01:24 PONCEL-CHAUVIN Amélie F 14 / SE
107 01:01:28 MAHE Isabelle F 19 / V1
108 01:01:31 BOYER Marie-Josée F 3 / V2
109 01:01:31 GUENA Maryse F 20 / V1
110 01:01:45 GORSE Stephanie F 21 / V1
111 01:01:47 OLLIVIER Gildas M 29 / V1
112 01:01:49 SCRUIGNEC Veronique F 22 / V1
113 01:01:50 LE MOIGNE Arnaud M 30 / V1
114 01:01:51 LE CARBOULEC Claude M 9 / V2
115 01:02:06 GUEGAN Katia F 23 / V1
116 01:02:27 POFFO PETIT Céline F 15 / SE
117 01:02:37 HIDRIO Rozenn F 24 / V1
118 01:02:47 VITU Claire F 16 / SE
119 01:02:48 ARNOULD Magalie F 17 / SE
120 01:02:50 CORLOUER Christian M 10 / V2
121 01:03:22 MEVEL Sylviane M 11 / V2
122 01:03:35 TORTORA Gisele F 1 / V3
123 01:03:35 MARTIN Monique F 4 / V2
124 01:03:36 CATHY Stephan F 25 / V1
125 01:04:12 COURTAY Nadine F 26 / V1
126 01:04:12 COURTAY Gwenael M 31 / V1
127 01:04:13 LUJAN Jacques M 8 / V3
128 01:04:36 DORNADIC Jean-Yves M 12 / V2
129 01:04:44 RIOU-RONARC’H Anne F 27 / V1
130 01:04:56 LE GUEN Marie-Anne F 28 / V1
131 01:05:15 LEON Thierry M 13 / V2
132 01:05:15 THOMAS Isabelle F 5 / V2
133 01:05:23 REPUSSEAU Patricia F 6 / V2
134 01:05:37 BIDAUX Ludovic M 32 / V1
135 01:05:57 GREGORI Laurence F 29 / V1
136 01:06:19 PETEL Eric M 14 / V2
137 01:06:29 PERRIN Françoise F 7 / V2
138 01:06:34 ANDRE Virginie F 18 / SE
139 01:06:34 KERMOAL Sonia F 19 / SE
140 01:06:36 LE GUERN Morgane F 30 / V1
141 01:07:38 AVERTY Michele M 33 / V1
142 01:08:39 KERVOAS Morgane F 1 / ES
143 01:08:52 BURY Lenaig F 20 / SE
144 01:10:33 BERRIVIN Floriane F 31 / V1
145 01:10:33 LE TYNEVEZ Anne-Marie F 32 / V1
146 01:10:39 HUGE Isabelle F 33 / V1
147 01:11:28 GAUSSEN Julie F 21 / SE
148 01:11:29 MARIVINT Anne-Marie F 8 / V2