Résultats 16 km adultes 2017

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 01:03:31 GUILLEMOT Franck M 1 / SE
2 01:03:54 AZUELOS Paul M 2 / SE
3 01:06:58 DENMAT Judicael M 1 / V1
4 01:07:43 LE GUERN Adrien M 3 / SE
5 01:10:23 CAFFIER Luc M 2 / V1
6 01:12:05 LE BROCHER Rodrigue M 4 / SE
7 01:13:13 BOILLEAU Olivier M 3 / V1
8 01:13:46 GUTIERREZ-MOUGIN Arnaud M 4 / V1
9 01:14:18 STEPHAN Yoann M 5 / SE
10 01:14:32 TASSEL Emeric M 6 / SE
11 01:14:36 GUEVEL Stephane M 7 / SE
12 01:15:58 LE GUERN Mathieu M 8 / SE
13 01:16:10 LANOË Nicolas M 5 / V1
14 01:16:13 LE GUERN Yann-Baptiste M 9 / SE
15 01:16:27 DERRIEN Yannick M 6 / V1
16 01:17:42 LE FOLL Thibault M 10 / SE
17 01:17:50 PRIMARD Antoine M 11 / SE
18 01:17:59 MENGUY Philippe M 7 / V1
19 01:18:02 BRUJAN Roger M 1 / V2
20 01:18:43 BOITEL Julien M 12 / SE
21 01:18:56 LE YOUDEC Ludovic M 8 / V1
22 01:19:55 L’HER Frédéric M 9 / V1
23 01:21:54 BLEUNVEN Patrice M 10 / V1
24 01:22:43 GUEVEL Philippe M 11 / V1
25 01:23:08 TREMEL Linda F 1 / V1
26 01:23:08 LE GUEN Gurvan M 1 / JU
27 01:23:17 LE BRIS Yvon M 2 / V2
28 01:24:26 CHEVALIER Jean-Luc M 12 / V1
29 01:25:42 POULIQUEN Lionel M 13 / SE
30 01:25:57 PRAT Pierre Yvon M 13 / V1
31 01:26:37 KOVESI Balazs M 14 / V1
32 01:27:22 SAMSON Padrig M 14 / SE
33 01:27:32 LE BOUETTE Paul M 1 / V3
34 01:27:32 LE BIVIC Patrick M 3 / V2
35 01:27:40 MONJARET Guillaume M 15 / SE
36 01:27:40 TURUBAN Anthony M 16 / SE
37 01:27:54 LIVOLANT Didier M 4 / V2
38 01:28:02 SAILLARD Olivier M 15 / V1
39 01:28:06 TANGUY Roland M 16 / V1
40 01:28:18 LE BONNIEC Jean-Luc M 2 / V3
41 01:28:35 TREGOAT Denis M 17 / SE
42 01:29:09 BURLOT Xavier M 18 / SE
43 01:29:19 STEPHAN Odile F 2 / V1
44 01:29:32 BEAL Frédéric M 5 / V2
45 01:29:36 SEGALEN Yves M 1 / V4
46 01:29:44 LE CLERC Jean-Jacques M 3 / V3
47 01:29:47 BERRE Emmanuelle F 3 / V1
48 01:29:54 GANDUS Christophe M 17 / V1
49 01:30:04 GOTTELY Laurent M 18 / V1
50 01:30:05 LE MEUR Joël M 6 / V2
51 01:32:24 SOULIMANT Simon M 19 / SE
52 01:32:55 VACULIK Paul M 20 / SE
53 01:32:56 GEORGELIN Ewen M 21 / SE
54 01:33:01 MORVAN Claude M 7 / V2
55 01:33:03 LORETTE Marina F 4 / V1
56 01:33:04 KERRAIN Bruno M 8 / V2
57 01:33:47 ANDRE Marc M 19 / V1
58 01:33:47 GODOY Emmericque M 22 / SE
59 01:33:57 BAYON Christophe M 20 / V1
60 01:34:23 GODÉ Julien M 23 / SE
61 01:34:43 NICOLAS Noel M 4 / V3
62 01:35:04 LISSILLOUR Owen M 24 / SE
63 01:35:22 HENRY Erwan M 5 / V3
64 01:35:47 TILY Laurent M 21 / V1
65 01:36:08 LE GOFF Mikael M 22 / V1
66 01:36:22 PERCHEC Nicolas M 25 / SE
67 01:36:24 KERAMBRUN Gilles M 9 / V2
68 01:36:26 DIDIER Ronan M 10 / V2
69 01:36:48 LE COQUIL Mickael M 23 / V1
70 01:37:32 LE BOUËTTÉ Claude M 11 / V2
71 01:38:03 MONVOISIN Franck M 24 / V1
72 01:38:33 GUEVELOU Mickael M 26 / SE
73 01:39:10 CHATEAU Anna F 1 / SE
74 01:39:13 POULOUIN Angélique F 2 / SE
75 01:39:32 CARTERON Gilles M 12 / V2
76 01:39:37 GEFFROY Pascal M 13 / V2
77 01:40:22 KERHOST Stéphane M 27 / SE
78 01:41:10 BEAUFILS Serge M 14 / V2
79 01:41:24 GUEGAN Ann Katell F 5 / V1
80 01:42:17 LE NEGARET René M 6 / V3
81 01:42:28 WALLBOTT Philippe M 25 / V1
82 01:43:36 LE MOEL Alain M 15 / V2
83 01:43:45 JADE Michel M 16 / V2
84 01:44:52 MURLA Julien M 28 / SE
85 01:45:02 CRAIGNOU Jean Pierre M 17 / V2
86 01:45:21 TAUNAY Thierry M 18 / V2
87 01:45:48 HARSCOET Géraldine F 6 / V1
88 01:45:49 GOURAUD Vincent M 26 / V1
89 01:46:20 LE BIVIC Gilles M 27 / V1
90 01:46:21 ROPARS Gilles M 28 / V1
91 01:47:24 DELISLE Murielle F 7 / V1
92 01:48:35 CALDINI Thibaut M 29 / SE
93 01:49:07 COLLET Emilie F 3 / SE
94 01:49:10 GAYIC Joel M 2 / V4
95 01:49:25 DRUAIS Nathalie F 4 / SE
96 01:49:49 LE HOUEROU Roland M 7 / V3
97 01:50:33 LE ROUX Arnaud M 30 / SE
98 01:51:04 JOURDREN Jeanne F 8 / V1
99 01:51:23 HAMON Anaëlle F 1 / ES
100 01:52:22 CAPPELLETTI Letizia F 5 / SE
101 01:54:39 LAMIRE Christelle F 9 / V1
102 01:55:04 LEENAERT Lucie F 6 / SE
103 02:02:59 PRUDHOMM Joaquim M 31 / SE
104 02:03:00 TICO Eva F 7 / SE