Résultats 16 km adultes 2018

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 01:01:11 THIERRY Gregory M 1 / SE
2 01:03:15 BASSET Pascal M 1 / V1
3 01:04:10 THOMAS Yves M 2 / SE
4 01:04:14 LE BUAN Renaud M 3 / SE
5 01:04:45 ALLAIN Yann M 2 / V1
6 01:08:35 LE MOAL Jérôme M 4 / SE
7 01:10:13 VINCENT Nicolas M 1 / V2
8 01:11:12 LE LEVIER Thierry M 2 / V2
9 01:11:41 OLIVIER Vincent M 5 / SE
10 01:13:53 PROVOST Pascal M 3 / V2
11 01:14:16 LOSSOUARN John M 3 / V1
12 01:17:16 PRIMARD Antoine M 6 / SE
13 01:17:43 CLAITE Goger M 4 / V2
14 01:17:53 TREHIOU Didier M 7 / SE
15 01:18:05 GAUTHO Kevin M 8 / SE
16 01:18:18 COUSTHAM Frederic M 5 / V2
17 01:18:31 LANOË Nicolas M 4 / V1
18 01:19:16 THEPAULT Youenn M 9 / SE
19 01:19:36 WRIGHT David M 1 / V3
20 01:22:19 COLAS Guillaume M 5 / V1
21 01:22:32 GEFFROY Sylvain M 6 / V2
22 01:22:49 POILVE Eric M 7 / V2
23 01:23:32 LE CLERC Jean Jacques M 2 / V3
24 01:24:00 KERENFLECH Yoann M 6 / V1
25 01:25:43 DANIEL Ludovic M 7 / V1
26 01:25:46 MENGUY Philippe M 8 / V1
27 01:26:21 LE COQUIL Mickael M 9 / V1
28 01:26:21 LOZAHIC Yvon M 8 / V2
29 01:26:30 MARQUES Karine F 1 / V1
30 01:26:59 OLLIVIER Herve M 10 / V1
31 01:27:31 LANOS Arthur M 10 / SE
32 01:28:16 CORLOUER Christian M 9 / V2
33 01:28:45 LE VAILLANT Sebastien M 11 / V1
34 01:28:51 LE GUILLOUZIC Malegol F 1 / V2
35 01:28:54 LIVOLANT Didier M 10 / V2
36 01:29:05 PERCEVAULT Christophe M 12 / V1
37 01:29:31 LE SEGUILLON Philippe M 11 / V2
38 01:29:50 LANOE Guillaume M 13 / V1
39 01:29:58 ALLCOCK Benjamin M 11 / SE
40 01:30:14 LEFEUVRE Erwan M 14 / V1
41 01:30:23 RAOUL Yoann M 15 / V1
42 01:30:48 PAILLER Alexandre M 12 / SE
43 01:30:59 PINCEMIN Ronan M 13 / SE
44 01:31:05 LOOTVOET Enguerrand M 14 / SE
45 01:31:15 HERVIEUX Donald M 16 / V1
46 01:31:29 DOLLÉ Sébastien M 17 / V1
47 01:31:36 POULIQUEN Lionel M 18 / V1
48 01:32:05 MARQUES Michel M 19 / V1
49 01:32:11 ARANDA Gérard M 12 / V2
50 01:32:50 GOUSSET Lionel M 13 / V2
51 01:33:04 LARHANTEC Patrick M 3 / V3
52 01:33:20 HELLIO Jean-Pierre M 4 / V3
53 01:33:43 LE BONNIEC Jean-Luc M 5 / V3
54 01:34:10 POMMIER Patrick M 14 / V2
55 01:34:37 LE CROM Philippe M 15 / V2
56 01:34:46 NAOURES Emmanuelle F 1 / SE
57 01:35:20 LANNOU Didier M 20 / V1
58 01:35:28 PERIDY Laurent M 21 / V1
59 01:36:20 AUGEL Alan M 22 / V1
60 01:36:21 LE QUELLENEC Romain M 15 / SE
61 01:36:35 LE MEUR Joël M 6 / V3
62 01:36:39 MERRER Yoann M 23 / V1
63 01:37:23 BERTHELOT Philippe M 24 / V1
64 01:37:34 BEDEL Pierrick M 16 / V2
65 01:38:11 ALLCOCK Naomi F 2 / SE
66 01:38:13 LE CALVEZ Olivier M 17 / V2
67 01:38:26 BIDAUD Gérard M 7 / V3
68 01:39:39 BROUDIC Mathilde F 3 / SE
69 01:40:12 LE PIOUFFE Philippe M 18 / V2
70 01:40:15 BEN MEZIANE Karim M 25 / V1
71 01:40:22 LEVEQUE Franck M 16 / SE
72 01:40:43 ANDRE Marc M 26 / V1
73 01:41:17 HENRY Erwan M 8 / V3
74 01:42:20 LAURENT Garcia M 19 / V2
75 01:42:39 VACULIK Paul M 17 / SE
76 01:42:49 HERVÉ Fagnet M 20 / V2
77 01:42:55 CAILLAT Didier M 9 / V3
78 01:43:24 TORTELLIER Nicolas M 27 / V1
79 01:43:48 LEPEINTRE Nicolas M 28 / V1
80 01:44:36 LE BIVIC Gilles M 29 / V1
81 01:45:04 CARREAU Gregory M 30 / V1
82 01:45:06 CHRETIEN Laurent M 21 / V2
83 01:45:16 RINGENBACH Vincent M 31 / V1
84 01:45:27 GEOFFROY Pascal M 22 / V2
85 01:45:45 LE POUL Nelly F 2 / V2
86 01:46:17 HAMEL Andre M 10 / V3
87 01:46:45 CARDON Jean Claude M 11 / V3
88 01:46:54 PERIDY Florence F 2 / V1
89 01:47:02 MESTRIC Celine F 3 / V1
90 01:47:03 ARNOULD Magalie F 4 / SE
91 01:47:27 THOS Solène F 5 / SE
92 01:47:34 JADE Michel M 23 / V2
93 01:47:41 HAMON Jerome M 18 / SE
94 01:47:56 FERCOQ Daniel M 24 / V2
95 01:48:02 KERROUX Gildas M 25 / V2
96 01:48:08 HUON Yves M 12 / V3
97 01:48:40 MAHEO Emmanuelle F 6 / SE
98 01:48:47 JEHAN Julien M 19 / SE
99 01:48:49 ROUSSEAU Alain M 13 / V3
100 01:51:24 MERCIER Julien M 20 / SE
101 01:52:28 TREMULOT Maryse F 7 / SE
102 01:52:31 KERAMBRUN Marie F 8 / SE
103 01:52:31 LE BOURDON Philippe M 26 / V2
104 01:52:33 JAMBET Armelle F 1 / V3
105 01:53:14 ROUSSEAU Chantal F 3 / V2
106 01:54:04 PROVOST Céline F 4 / V1
107 01:54:13 PROVOST Laurent M 32 / V1
108 01:54:13 GOASDOUE Sonia F 5 / V1
109 01:56:05 DANIELLOU Yann M 14 / V3
110 01:56:05 CUVILLIER Jerome M 21 / SE
111 01:56:08 LE ROUZES Laurent M 27 / V2
112 01:56:13 LAMIRÉ Christelle F 6 / V1
113 01:58:15 LEPEINTRE Karine F 7 / V1
114 01:58:21 LE TYNÉVEZ Jean Noël M 15 / V3
115 01:58:57 LE POUL Yannick M 28 / V2
116 02:02:29 LARHANTEC Brigitte F 2 / V3
117 02:08:36 NICOL Jean Yves M 16 / V3
118 02:08:36 CAROFF Andre M 1 / V4